ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9445262
*
nr 944 5262
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), EA-upplaga, signed, subject: 36x27,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), EA-upplaga, signerad, motivet: 36x27
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday February 23 2015
at 19:08:06
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
22/2 22:46:36
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Sven Lidberg
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
Read more about Sven Lidberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ea-upplaga färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad sven lidberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:46
-
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:09
-
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 19:43
-
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:49
-
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 18:16
*
Sven Lidberg
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
Read more about Sven Lidberg
nr 944 5262
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), EA-upplaga, signed, subject: 36x27,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), EA-upplaga, signerad, motivet: 36x27
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
Estimate: | 1000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 700 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 23 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
22/2 22:46:36 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Sven Lidberg
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.Read more about Sven Lidberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ea-upplaga färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad sven lidberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:46 -
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:09 -
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 19:43 -
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:49 -
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 18:16